Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Churu, Zila Parishad Churu, Churu
Providing Lodging and Boarding facilities during 5 days inter district exposure tour for watershed WDC-02/PMKSY-2.0 GP Dudhwa Khara and Lalasar Banirotan.
WSC2627SSOB00372
ENIT_02_XEn_Churu_2026_27
Open Competitive Bidding
Food Arrangements
Churu
14 May 2026
14 May 2026
21 May 2026
14 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00372-bid-45349.pdf
Bid Document • 1.96 MB
WSC2627SSOB00372-nib-45316.pdf
NIB • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].