Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Goverment; Work regarding the installation of one water cooler to ensure a supply of pure drinking water in Ward No. 09 Bazar Janubi.; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9843571
GEM/2026/B/7993629
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Goverment; Work regarding the installation of one wa
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Goverment; Work regarding the installation of one water cooler to ensure a supply of pure drinking water in Ward No. 09 Bazar Janubi.; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dhan Devi Or Shashi 243506,NAGAR PANCHAYAT FATEHGANJEAST BAREILLY | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843571.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788430280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788430312.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
water_871a5457-b4a3-4d86-9cdd1788430608469_BUYCONEONPFATEHGANJEBLY.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].