Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.3 L
EMD Value
₹34,560
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Scheduled attention (General Check of system working including repair
fitment
replacement of items and data retrieval in out-of-warranty coaches)
Custom Bid for Services - Data retrieval from underwarranty coaches
Custom Bid for Services - Condition based items for CCTV system in coaches (Annexure-A) Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9847953
GEM/2026/B/7997500
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Scheduled attention (General Check of system working including repair, fi
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Scheduled attention (General Check of system working including repair | - | - | - |
| fitment | - | - | - |
| replacement of items and data retrieval in out-of-warranty coaches) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Data retrieval from underwarranty coaches | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Condition based items for CCTV system in coaches (Annexure-A) Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM/MB, DRM's Office Northern Railway, Moradabad Division, (Sr.dfm/mb)
₹34,560
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847953.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788516594.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788514912.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788514918.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788514927.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788514931.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788515005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788515082.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1788516800.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
TDAMCBE_ba234357-d6d7-435a-bd051788515645952_srdme@mb.railnet.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].