Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Middle School; Others
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9790028
GEM/2026/B/7947382
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Middle School; Others,Security Manpower S
Samba, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹35 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Middle School; Others | Gurnam Singh 184120,VILL.VIJAYPUR DISTRICT SAMBA | 1 | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Gurnam Singh 184120,VILL.VIJAYPUR DISTRICT SAMBA | 3 | - |
PRINCIPAL, Kendriya Vidyalay sangathan Regional office Jammu, Department of School Education and Literacy, KENDRIYA, VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, Ministry of Education, (Gurnam Singh)
₹36,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787379865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
1787379900.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787380122.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATCSGC_304cee7c-edaf-45fa-9de91787380772476_BUYERKVVIJAYPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .