Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 Laccepted-aoc | ₹1.2 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
E D P Office
ttd
Engaging the service of Chartered Accounting firms on QCBS mode for undertaking Accounting activities of TTD Allied Trusts on contract basis
920177
TTD-69021(32)/20/2026-CAUO SEC TTD - Accounting of TTD Allied Trusts
OPEN - NCB
Service Provider
Andhra Pradesh
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹25,000
3 May 2026
4 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Accounting activities of TTD Allied Trusts.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].