Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 200155311-BIENNIAL CONTRACT FOR PERIODICAL REPAIR JOBS IN INSULATION AND REFRACTORY WORKS AT NTPC SIMAHDRI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9840602
GEM/2026/B/7991009
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 200155311-BIENNIAL CONTRACT FOR PERIODICAL REPAIR JOBS IN INSULATION AND
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 200155311-BIENNIAL CONTRACT FOR PERIODICAL REPAIR JOBS IN INSULATION AND REFRACTORY WORKS AT NTPC SIMAHDRI Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Rajesh Reddy Dasari 531020,GSTIN 37 AAACN 0255 D 2 ZW NTPC Stores Simhadri Super Thermal Power Project P.O.SIMHADRI 531020 VISAKHAPATNAM | 1 | - |
NTPC LTD, NTPC LTD, UNFIED SHARED SERVICES (USSC), 9TH FLOOR, TOWER-C CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT (CBD), PLOT, C-03, SECTOR 21 ATAL NAGAR NAYA RAIPUR, (Ntpc Ltd)
₹1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840602.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788412504.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788412545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788412560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788412739.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788412754.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788412763.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788418772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788418788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788429006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
SLA_GCC_34d7257d-403b-4435-becf1788418836097_CPG2BUYER07.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.72 MB
ATC_ea298733-522e-4231-a9c91788418851532_CPG2BUYER07.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].