Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.4 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store; Platform Truck; 24/28 Ft
9773814
GEM/2026/B/7933046
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV,Go
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store; Open Body LCV Truck; 19 FT LCV | BAREILLY | 81,600 | - |
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Defence Store; Platform Truck; 24/28 Ft | BAREILLY | 16,000 | - |
CO, 506 ASC BN, 506 ASC Bn, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹6.4 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9773814.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .