Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38,550Qualified FIRST FLOOR T P NO 4 PLOT NO 1166 SHOP NO 2 PANCH MUKHA HANUMAN SHERI BHUJ KUTCH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0013281 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹38,550 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹43,576Qualified SHRADDHA CHEMIST DEFENCE COLONY BEHIND DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361006 UDYAM GJ 10 0030889 24AAPFS0671J1ZX B R | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361006 | ₹43,576 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹43,860Qualified | ₹43,860 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹44,370Qualified | ₹44,370 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹38,680
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
ABG Machine Cartridge CG4
ABG Machine Cartridge EG7 Plus
Urine Strip Bott
Erba H3 Con Tri Level 3 into 3 ml
Tulip Uniplastin 5 ml
9053514
GEM/2026/B/7298486
Two Packet Bid
ABG Machine Cartridge CG4,ABG Machine Cartridge EG7 Plus,Urine Strip Bott,Erba H3 Con Tri Level 3 i
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABG Machine Cartridge CG4 | - | 65 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9053514.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_2026-02-27-08-11-36_14fba392a2e62e2d3f5e3842850f572d.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-27-08-11-37_94e4f1aec397002579ac72af24ccf5ab.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].