Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Provision of operators (Skilled) for Data Entry of Crew/Guards in Crew Management System (CMS) round the clock at Crew lobbies USL
PND
SDL
BJRI & SJQ (Incl GST)
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule B Provision of staffs (Skilled) for distribution of FSD
Detonator & Walkie-Talkie round the clock at Crew lobbies USL
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule C Provision of Un-skilled worker as helper at Crew lobbies USL
SDL & BJRI (Incl GST)
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule D Service charge incl GST on Labour components Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9839539
GEM/2026/B/7990071
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Provision of operators (Skilled) for Data Entry of Crew/Guard
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Provision of operators (Skilled) for Data Entry of Crew/Guards in Crew Management System (CMS) round the clock at Crew lobbies USL | - | - | - |
| PND | - | - | - |
| SDL | - | - | - |
| BJRI & SJQ (Incl GST) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule B Provision of staffs (Skilled) for distribution of FSD | - | - | - |
| Detonator & Walkie-Talkie round the clock at Crew lobbies USL | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule C Provision of Un-skilled worker as helper at Crew lobbies USL | - | - | - |
| SDL & BJRI (Incl GST) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule D Service charge incl GST on Labour components Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
PFA/SECR/BSP, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Bilaspur (CG), (Pfa/secr/bsp)
₹3.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839539.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788357669.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788357689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.99 MB
1788357698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.99 MB
1788357709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788357716.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .