Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14.3 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian; Breakfast
Lunch
Dinner
Snacks; Inside Building Premises (exclusive for employees/patients/in house personnel)
9758422
GEM/2026/B/7919726
Two Packet Bid
Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian; Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Snac
Kota, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian; Breakfast | - | - | - |
| Lunch | - | - | - |
| Dinner | - | - | - |
| Snacks; Inside Building Premises (exclusive for employees/patients/in house personnel) | - | - | - |
REGISTRAR IIIT KOTA, Prabha bhawan MNIT Campus jaipur, Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of Technology (IIT),, Ministry of Education, (Registrar Iiit Kota)
₹14.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758422.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1786701309.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1786701325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1786701570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.80 MB
1786701574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.80 MB
1786701860.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.80 MB
NlocalKO_012e2d03-7687-4bea-990a1787030844669_buyer23.iiiti.rj@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
format_8f3b14c8-3ee1-482c-b63e1787030518457_buyer23.iiiti.rj@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].