Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Narendra Singh
Directorate WD and SC Jaipur, Directorate, Watershed Development and Soil Conservation Pant Krishi Bhawan, Jaipur, Jaipur
Hiring of Vehicle
WSC2627SSOB00233
21809626
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Vechicles
Jaipur
28 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00233-bid-25360.pdf
Bid Document • 0.17 MB
WSC2627SSOB00233-nib-25337.pdf
NIB • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].