Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; COOK; Semi-skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; RECEPTIONIST CUM SUPERVISOR; Semi-skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; SUPERVISOR; Semi-skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; KITCHEN UTILITY STAFF; Unskilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping; Unskilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping
PENTRY BOY; Unskilled
HK OFFICE; Unskilled
OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF; Unskilled
Horticulture Services; Unskilled
9844665
GEM/2026/B/7994587
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; COOK; Semi-skilled,Facility M
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹62 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; COOK; Semi-skilled | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; RECEPTIONIST CUM SUPERVISOR; Semi-skilled | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; SUPERVISOR; Semi-skilled | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; KITCHEN UTILITY STAFF; Unskilled | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping; Unskilled | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; Housekeeping | - | - | - |
| PENTRY BOY; Unskilled | - | - | - |
| HK OFFICE; Unskilled | - | - | - |
| OFFICE SUPPORT STAFF; Unskilled | - | - | - |
| Horticulture Services; Unskilled | - | - | - |
Manager, Head Quarter Mumbai, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Manager F And A)
₹4.1 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844665.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1788526353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1788526361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
RBATC_1677088a-66e6-420d-8d831788526465652_buyer116.mum.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .