Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Temporary/Fixed Tenure Employees; Hospitalization for accident & emergency Treatments
All pre-existing illness; No
9840880
GEM/2026/B/7991258
Two Packet Bid
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Temporary/Fixed Tenure Employees; Hospitalization for accident
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Temporary/Fixed Tenure Employees; Hospitalization for accident & emergency Treatments | - | - | - |
| All pre-existing illness; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840880.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788414392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788414570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
TD_GEM_2333076f-147b-437d-b6bd1788414838103_SAIJU.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .