Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.6 LQualified STATION ROAD NANPARA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271865 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271865 | ₹10.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.1 LQualified 49 KOTO KALI MANDIR PATRATU RAMGARH RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829119 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829119 | ₹11.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Removing ash from the wet scrubber Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9525088
GEM/2026/B/7715136
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Removing ash from the wet scrubber
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Removing ash from the wet scrubber Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 1 | - |
General manager, Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Belrayan Kheri, (Sarajoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹20,000
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525088.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782465806.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782465817.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1782465821.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1782465829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782465856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
ATC11_0504a3f4-875f-4995-85641782466008378_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].