Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 600mm And 45mm Custom Manufacturing and Repair work as per Mill Spacification for 7 teeth for Radicon Gear Box U- 700 (Juice Sulphiter Application); As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by serv..
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 300mm Custom Manufacturing and Repair work as per Mill Spacification for 50 teeth for Radicon Gear Box U-700 (Juice Sulphiter Application); As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by service prov..
9822823
GEM/2026/B/7975528
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 600mm And 45mm Custom Manufacturing and Rep
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 600mm And 45mm Custom Manufacturing and Repair work as per Mill Spacification for 7 teeth for Radicon Gear Box U- 700 (Juice Sulphiter Application); As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by serv.. | Jitendra Kumar Pathak 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 300mm Custom Manufacturing and Repair work as per Mill Spacification for 50 teeth for Radicon Gear Box U-700 (Juice Sulphiter Application); As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by service prov.. | Jitendra Kumar Pathak 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 | 1 | - |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Gajraula Hasanpur Amroha, (Jitendra Kumar Pathak)
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822823.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788072865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
1788072868.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
JuceATC_810716ae-fe0a-4f08-a3791788073115809_jitendrapathak046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .