Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,451Qualified A 43 PHASE II EXTENSION GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR NOIDA NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201305 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201305 | ₹55,451 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263153 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263153 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Cummins make DG Set; Cummins; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Enclosed; No
9525813
GEM/2026/B/7715806
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Cummins make DG Set; Cummins; Annual Maintenance
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Cummins make DG Set; Cummins; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Enclosed; No | Mohit Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 CONTACTNO 9719336585 | 2 | - |
General Manager, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Mohit Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525813.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782476179.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782476212.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
1782476224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
1782476256.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
ATCDGSet_af38e6f0-e3ab-4aef-bb0d1782476494257_mohitsarvi27391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].