Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for periodic Calibration
Maintenance & Servicing for field for Drilling Rigs & Work over rigs under ONGC Tripura Asset
Agartala for period of Three Years Similar Category Calibration Services
9839073
GEM/2026/B/7989660
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for periodic Calibration, Maintenance & Servicing for
West Tripura, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for periodic Calibration | - | - | - |
| Maintenance & Servicing for field for Drilling Rigs & Work over rigs under ONGC Tripura Asset | - | - | - |
| Agartala for period of Three Years Similar Category Calibration Services | - | - | - |
Head (F&A), Easter Region, Controller of Finance, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Head Finance)
₹85,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839073.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788353006.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788351915.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
1788351924.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
1788351933.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1788351942.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788351987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788351995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1788352028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
ATCB_0dd02882-bf34-4b07-b9531788353328749_MMAGT5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .