Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE
INSTALLATION AND FUNCTIONAL CHEKS OF PULSE CONTROL UNIT Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9818727
GEM/2026/B/7972008
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE, INSTALLATION AND FUNCTIONAL CHEKS OF PULSE CONTROL UNIT
Balangir, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICE | - | - | - |
| INSTALLATION AND FUNCTIONAL CHEKS OF PULSE CONTROL UNIT Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818727.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787916092.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787916135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787916157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
1787916167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1787916190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1787916216.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787916256.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
SLASERVICE_1a160d7b-a644-4291-85df1787916594275_buyer1.mil.or@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].