Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Cubic Meter
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Dissolved Acetylene Gas (as per IS:308-1988); Cubic Meter
9840313
GEM/2026/B/7990751
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Cubic Meter,Refilling of Industrial Gases in C
Amreli, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; Cubic Meter | Shelar Pareshbhai Nanjibhai 365601,GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION DIVISION CONTROLLER, LATHI ROAD, AMRELI. | 78 | - |
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Dissolved Acetylene Gas (as per IS:308-1988); Cubic Meter | Shelar Pareshbhai Nanjibhai Measuremen Requirement tselectedby buyer) 365601,GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION, N/A DIVISION CONTROLLER, LATHI ROAD, AMRELI. | 27 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788411626.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788411638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1_8fe96a2d-f2b3-456d-88781788414012934_DCAMLSTGEM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .