Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Joint Registrar
IIT Hyderabad
AMC SERVICE JEOL TEM JEM F200 CFEG, JEOL FESEM JSM-7800F and JEOL FIB JIB 4700F
2026_IITH_924838_1
IITH/MSME/PINAKI/2026/S/T012
Single
Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Supply
IIT Hyderabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad
₹60,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMC SERVICE
JEOL TEM JEM F200 CFEG, JEOL FESEM JSM-7800F and JEOL FIB JIB 4700F | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
BOQ_971859.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .