Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 27 G 104 MANISH SINHA RAJA INDUSTRUIES 27G 104 SANJAY PLACE AGRA SANJAY PLACE AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 KORUWA KORUWA KORUWA DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248196 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248196 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 (Part I
Part II
Part III
Part IV); Atlas Make; No; Buyer Premises
9456753
GEM/2026/B/7654200
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 (Part I, Part II, Part
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 (Part I | - | - | - |
| Part II | - | - | - |
| Part III | - | - | - |
| Part IV); Atlas Make; No; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
General Manager, The Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur (Amroha), (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9456753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781182717.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781183084.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1781183091.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1781183176.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
ATC_5d54cfef-b1e4-4e55-9a691781183335252_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].