Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,863Qualified 107 FIRST FLOORDHAWAL COMPLEX OPP JILLA PANCHAYATBHUJ KUTCH KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0067497 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹49,863 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹50,635Qualified | ₹50,635 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹52,125Qualified | ₹52,125 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹52,251Qualified | ₹52,251 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 0 HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125004 UDYAM HR 06 0052049 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125004 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Xerox 5225 Toner Cartridge
Quick Heal Total Security | Windows PC/Laptop | 10 User
3 Year
Godrej aer Matic Automatic Room Fresheners Refill Pack
Vesta Homes Acacia Wood Rectangular Serving Tray
Attendenace register for office ( as per sample) 80 GSM Ledger Paper
9123058
GEM/2026/B/7357707
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5
Gujarat; Kachchh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Xerox 5225 toner | 3 | Nos | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | Quick heal total security | 2 | Nos | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | Godrej aer matic automatic room | 10 | Nos | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | Vesta homes acacia wood tray | 1 | Nos | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | Attendance register | 10 | Nos | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9123058.pdf
GEM_BID
123456_2026-03-14-13-38-10_523b1b6989d0e73475adf89b6516184c.pdf
BOQ
boq_17_2026-03-14-13-38-10_1238ee9684bed2e103e095399f895f1a.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].