Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Power Generators; Service Provider
9820906
GEM/2026/B/7973868
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Power
Chamoli, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Power Generators; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Commandant, 1 Bn, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Roshan Singh Aswal)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820906.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
BOQ_037f95f9-bb31-4a7b-ab411787991666513_edu.branch.1stbn.pdf
BOQ • 1.87 MB
1787989393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
1787989415.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
1787989446.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
1787989450.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].