Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.1 LQualified | ₹54.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹56.9 LQualified | ₹56.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹56.9 LQualified | ₹56.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SUGAR GODOWN HANDLING WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9530174
GEM/2026/B/7719584
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SUGAR GODOWN HANDLING WORK; Consumables
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SUGAR GODOWN HANDLING WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno 7027154624 | 1 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD., BISALPUR (PILIBHIT) - 262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
₹50,000
8 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782648704.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782648727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1782648729.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
TERM_a0723eb3-23e5-4dac-b30f1782648853884_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].