Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Executive Engineer, RWS Div., ZP Gondia
Executive Engineer, RWS Div., ZP Gondia
Rate Contract of Vehicle on Contract Basis for the Year 2026 in RWS Div., ZP Gondia
2026_GONDI_1334016_1
ZPGON/RC OF VEHICLE FOR RWS DIV/TN-02/26-27/01
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
360 days
Zilla Parishad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹10,000
Executive Engineer, RWS Div., ZP Gondia
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vehicle Rate (upto 2000 KM should be quoted in Rs.) | - | - | - | - |
| - | Jeep | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Tata Sumo | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Tata Victa | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Tata Indigo | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Tata Indica | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Indico Ford | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Swift Desire | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Inova | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Zylo | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.08 MB
BOQ_2282396.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].