Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,316Qualified 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON KONDAGAON BASTAR CHHATTISGARH 494001 | BASTAR | CHHATTISGARH | 494001 | ₹66,316 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; DORR AND GRAVER CLEANING WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9404380
GEM/2026/B/7607052
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; DORR AND GRAVER CLEANING WORK; Consumabl
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; DORR AND GRAVER CLEANING WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9404380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780307599.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1780307608.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1780307613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].