Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. SANJEEV VIJAYVARGEEYA
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Chaksu, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Chaksu, Jaipur
diwar /board/isthal par enanil paint dwara nara lekhan/display patal/photo patal etc
WSC2627SSOB00340
05/2026-27 64
Open Competitive Bidding
Courier Services
Jaipur
11 May 2026
11 May 2026
22 May 2026
11 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00340-bid-39721.pdf
Bid Document • 2.94 MB
WSC2627SSOB00340-nib-39716.pdf
NIB • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].