Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 2ND FLOOR 14 1 1A JACKSON LANE KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 518 RABINDRA SARANI HATKHOLA KOLKATTA WEST BENGAL 700005 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700005 | Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 F 31 SUMEL 6 DUDHESHWAR ROAD SHAHIBAUG AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380004 UDYAM GJ 05 0015116 24GTWPS0247C1ZF B R | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380004 | Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 DOOR NO 3 WARD 9B C PLOT NO 16 BHARATNAGAR GANDHIDHAM KACHCHH GUJARAT 370201 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370201 | Item Categories: Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4)
9611354
GEM/2026/B/7791041
Single Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4) | Parmar Hirenkumar Nanjibhai 370201,SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER CARRIAGE AND WAGON DEPOT, GANDHIDHAM 370201 | 500 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611354.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].