Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; Site Clearing
General Maintenance of Plant (Mowing
Strimming
Laying
Sweeping
Watering
Weeding)
9841776
GEM/2026/B/7992047
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; Site
Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; Site Clearing | - | - | - |
| General Maintenance of Plant (Mowing | - | - | - |
| Strimming | - | - | - |
| Laying | - | - | - |
| Sweeping | - | - | - |
| Watering | - | - | - |
| Weeding) | - | - | - |
Deputy Director, G-5 Bahumali bhavan Bhavnagar, (Mukeshkumar Narotambhai Gamit)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841776.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788419642.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
ATC_81f7d0f5-99a4-4eb2-85a31788419881851_ddbuyconbhav.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .