Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation SURVEY NO 579 TP NO 85 BLOCK NO B 402 OPP MIM RESIDENCY OPP SARKHEJ ROAD F 402 KOHITOOR RESIDENCY 2 UNNAMED ROAD STP PUMPING STATION PLANT JUHAPURA AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380055 UDYAM GJ 01 0160338 24IYWPS3942D1ZT B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380055 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹14.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation GOTA FLYOVER GOTA AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382481 UDYAM GJ 01 0587307 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382481 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹14.7 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹18.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation C 211 2ND FLOOR THE LANDMARK KUDASAN GANDHINAGAR GANDHINAGAR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382421 UDYAM GJ 09 0012139 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382421 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹18.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹19.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation J 102 NEAR RAJVINI BUNGLOWS NIKOL AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382350 UDYAM GJ 01 0513809 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382350 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹19.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹19.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation NR MITTAL CHEMBER OPP WAY WAITE RESTAURANT NAROL CROSS ROAD NAROL AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382405 UDYAM GJ 01 0005830 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382405 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | ₹19.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹58,543
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9699809
GEM/2026/B/7868388
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Ankit Kumar Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation 380002,CPM Building, Near nightspermonth Ahmedabad Ticket Reservation pervehicle Centre, Kalupur, Ahmedabad- Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 24 days |
PFA/FA&CAO, DY CE/C/BHUJ Office opposite Hanuman Mandir , Near Atma Ram circle , near OLd railway Station Bhuj -380001, (Pfa/facao)
₹58,543
13 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9699809.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].