Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | - |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,190
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9640699
GEM/2026/B/7816685
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Umesh Kumar Rambriksh Prasad Chaurasia Vehicles Requirement 364001,SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER, CARRIAGE AND Durationin Months WAGON DEPOT, BHAVNAGAR forwhichserviceis TERMINUS, MOTITALAV ROAD, required OPPOSITE-VIP, GUJARAT | 1 | 24 days |
Sr. DFM, DRM Office, Bhavnagar Para, BVP, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm-bvp)
₹25,190
12 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9640699.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1784634178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
GCC_6609e3fb-1680-4ee2-b1161784634559564_srdme.bvp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.08 MB
TDSrDMENew_a3a449a1-4da9-49df-ba111784634596699_srdme.bvp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].