Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,690
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT-5183G Miscellaneous C&I related pneumatic cylinder works to be carried out as and when required for Unit #6
Ukai TPS; WT-5183G Miscellaneous C&I related pneumatic cyl..
9331717
GEM/2026/B/7542290
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT-5183G Miscellan
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT-5183G Miscellaneous C&I related pneumatic cylinder works to be carried out as and when required for Unit #6 | - | - | - |
| Ukai TPS; WT-5183G Miscellaneous C&I related pneumatic cyl.. | - | - | - |
CE(G), Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka: Songadh, Dist.- Tapi, Gujarat – 394680 As Per ATC, (M/s. Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd)
₹16,690
11 Sept 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9331717.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780374220.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780374227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1780374234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
ATCWT5183G_331996a1-f923-477f-904b1780374357993_de2wrk.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].