Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract of Atlas Copco make 2 nos LP compressors along with 2 nos air dryer of LP compressed air system of power house DGPS; ALtas Copco LP Compressor; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC);..
9676530
GEM/2026/B/7847866
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract of Atlas Copco make 2 nos L
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract of Atlas Copco make 2 nos LP compressors along with 2 nos air dryer of LP compressed air system of power house DGPS; ALtas Copco LP Compressor; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC);.. | Gummadi Augusteen Babu 262545,Dhauliganga Power Station ,NHPC Ltd.,Tapovan Dharchula Distt-Pithoragarh | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9676530.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785305851.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1785305858.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1785306386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
ATC_6b4da567-af74-4197-a9e71785307175724_SM_PCS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].