Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | Item Categories: Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va | - |
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,900
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Calibration Services - Mechanical
Electrical
Thermal; Dimension
Mass and Volume
Pressure and Vacuum
Hardness & impact
Density and Viscosity
Voltage
Current
Power (AC/DC)
Frequency
Power Factor
Phase Angle
Resistance
Temperature
Pressur..
9615235
GEM/2026/B/7794486
Single Packet Bid
Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal; Dimension, Mass and Volume, Pressure and Va
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Mechanical | - | - | - |
| Electrical | - | - | - |
| Thermal; Dimension | - | - | - |
| Mass and Volume | - | - | - |
| Pressure and Vacuum | - | - | - |
| Hardness & impact | - | - | - |
| Density and Viscosity | - | - | - |
| Voltage | - | - | - |
| Current | - | - | - |
| Power (AC/DC) | - | - | - |
| Frequency | - | - | - |
| Power Factor | - | - | - |
| Phase Angle | - | - | - |
| Resistance | - | - | - |
| Temperature | - | - | - |
| Pressur.. | - | - | - |
Sr. DFM Vadodara Western Railway, DRM Office, Pratapnagar, Vadodara-390004, Gujarat, (Sr. Dfm)
₹20,900
14 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9615235.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784182515.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
1784182522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].