Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,865Qualified 2 NITIN THACKER SHOP NO 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KUTCH GUJARAT 3700 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD HOSPITAL ROAD KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0047950 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹74,865 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,260Qualified SHOP NO 2 NALANDA APPARTMENT VIJAY NAGAR HOSPITAL ROAD KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0029823 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹78,260 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,995.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Products
9687548
GEM/2026/B/7857720
Two Packet Bid
Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg obl 5 ml Bott of 50 ml,Suspension obl syp Fexofenadine 30mg obl 5ml 60ml Bot
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg obl 5 ml Bott of 50 ml | Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg obl 5 ml Bott of 50 ml | 100 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 2 | Suspension obl syp Fexofenadine 30mg obl 5ml 60ml Bott | Suspension obl syp Fexofenadine 30mg obl 5ml 60ml Bott | 90 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Albendazole Syp each 5 ml containing 200 mg bott of 10 ml | Albendazole Syp each 5 ml containing 200 mg bott of 10 ml | 210 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | Sucralfate Suspension 1gm obl 5ml bott of 200ml | Sucralfate Suspension 1gm obl 5ml bott of 200ml | 100 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Cefixime syp 50mg obl 5ml bott of 30ml | Cefixime syp 50mg obl 5ml bott of 30ml | 90 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Cetirizine Syp 5mg obl 5ml bott | Cetirizine Syp 5mg obl 5ml bott | 300 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | Syp Dicyclomine drops of 15 ml | Syp Dicyclomine drops of 15 ml | 90 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Ondansetron Syp 2mg obl 5ml in bott of 30 ml | Ondansetron Syp 2mg obl 5ml in bott of 30 ml | 120 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 9 | Iron drops Paediatric bottle of 15 ml | Iron drops Paediatric point Each ml contains Ferrous Fumarate contain 10 12 point 5 mg elemental Iron Folic Acid 0 point 1 0 point 5 mg and Vit B12 3 10 mcg bottle of 15 ml | 100 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 10 | Levo Salbutamol syrup 1mg obl 5ml bott of 100ml | Levo Salbutamol syrup 1mg obl 5ml bott of 100ml | 150 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9687548.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
drug_specification-47_2026-07-30-20-59-19_7da6baebccf9d38beee3063639b0e432.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file1_2026-07-30-20-59-19_b2830d3343b322ca7769a4f5d9ca8c4d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e7ebd2a2-8f94-4de1-a3041785425682770_SaurabhKhare.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].