Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LQualified | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LQualified | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.1 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹6.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 8 MITRA BUILDING LYONS RANGE DALHOUSI KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0071002 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Job Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9488071
GEM/2026/B/7682120
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Job Work; Consumables to be
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Job Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno +918979405603 | 1 | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit) Pin Code- 262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488071.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781778869.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781778881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1781778886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
term_e24ff8cd-ce0e-493f-909c1781779022905_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].