Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 9030C26D43 Inspection certification of Ovens and Driers as per Schedule I of Gujarat Occupational Safety Health and Working Condition Amendment Rules 2025 OR Gujarat Factories Rules 1963 Similar Category Support Services
9830977
GEM/2026/B/7982399
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 9030C26D43 Inspection certification of Ovens and Driers as per Schedule I
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 9030C26D43 Inspection certification of Ovens and Driers as per Schedule I of Gujarat Occupational Safety Health and Working Condition Amendment Rules 2025 OR Gujarat Factories Rules 1963 Similar Category Support Services | Avinaw Pansari 391320,P.O Jawaharnagar 391320 | 1 | - |
name, Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Account No., 10135305063, IFSC Code, SBIN0000568, Bank Name, State Bank of India, Branch address, IOCL - Gujarat Refinery, . Successful Bidder to indicate Contract number and name of Seller entity in the transaction details field at, the time of on-line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer in, place of PBG within 15 days of award of contract.
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830977.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788252699.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788252722.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788252750.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
1788252760.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.96 MB
1788252766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.43 MB
1788252774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
1788252783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788252787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .