Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹23,621
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Social Welfare Inspector; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9842475
GEM/2026/B/7992661
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Social Welfare Inspector; Graduate,Manp
Dohad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Social Welfare Inspector; Graduate | Savaliya 389151,Government Boys (Includingall Hirenbhai Hostel, Chapari, Nr.Jilla Sevaapplicable | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Savaliya 389151,Government Boys Hirenbhai Hostel, Chapari, Nr.Jilla Seva | 2 | - |
DEPUTY DIRECTOR(D.C.)DAHOD, Director Deputy Director Developing Caste Welfare,Dahod. Gov.Boys Hostel, Near Jilla Seva Sadan,jhalod, Road,Chhapari-Dahod-389151., (Savaliya Hirenbhai Manasukhabhai)
₹23,621
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842475.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788424297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.75 MB
Nigambid_f36c2c07-00af-444a-a5291788424693846_BUYER1.OBC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].