Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.5 Laccepted-aoc | ₹3.5 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
E D P Office
ttd
Engaging Category I Chartered Accounting firms on QCBS mode for undertaking Accounting and Verification activiites of TTD on contract basis
928282
TTD-69021(32)/20/2026-CAUO SEC TTD Accounting & Verification of TTD
OPEN - NCB
Service Provider
Andhra Pradesh
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹25,000
19 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
RFP and QCBS Revised Tender Schedule.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].