Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Big 4 Accounting Firms; Finance& Accounts; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9810006
GEM/2026/B/7964558
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Big 4 Accounting Firms; Finance& Accounts; No
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Big 4 Accounting Firms; Finance& Accounts; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | Bibhor Ranjan 380014,BPRL,1 st Floor, Golden Triangle Building Near Sardar Patel Stadium | 1 | - |
Senior Manager, Mumbai, Procurement and Contracts, Bharat PetroResources Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Laxman Selvam Kannan)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810006.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787745538.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787745552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
1787745584.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4526730.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
corrigendum_4526730.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].