Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹50.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹50.1 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹6.4 LAdmitted-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹6.4 L | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAJAN ASSOCIATES H1 | OM CONSTRUCTION H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | दैनिक बाजार बैठकी वसूली 31.03.2027 तक | 1 | Nos | 50,11,092 ₹50,11,092 | 6,41,872 ₹6,41,872 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
23 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo nagar parishad new ramnagar
OFFICE NAGAR PARISHAD NEW RAMNAGAR DIST MAIHAR MP
stand parking vahan vasuli 31.03.2027 tk
2025_UAD_470611_1
2657 stand parking vahan vasuli
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
45 days
NEW RAMNAGAR
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹25,000
17 Aug 2026
24 Dec 2025
26 Jan 2026
24 Dec 2025
23 Jan 2026
24 Dec 2025
दैनिक बाजार बैठकी वसूली 31.03.2027 तक
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
nitvasuli.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
vahansharte.pdf
Other Document • 1.47 MB
BOQ_553433.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].