Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,765Qualified GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹19,765 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,776.80Qualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹19,776.80 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,824Qualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹19,824 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System
9229378
GEM/2026/B/7450105
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System
Uttar Pradesh; Amroha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Complete System | Subodh Kumar 244235,132 KV SUB STATION GAJRAULA NEAR RAILW AY BRIDGE AMROHA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9229378.pdf
GEM_BID
1776410082.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1776410087.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1776410095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].