Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,310
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9841493
GEM/2026/B/7991806
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Palivela Gopi Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 495004,New General Manager, forwhichserviceis South East Central Railway required | 1 | 24 days |
PFA/SECR/Bilaspur, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa Secr Bilaspur)
₹25,310
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841493.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .