Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LQualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 LQualified 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹2.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.9 LQualified 0 TAMBESHWAR NAGAR VIP ROAD TAMBESHWAR NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | ₹2.9 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Hydraulic Cap Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9455833
GEM/2026/B/7653372
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Hydraulic Cap Work; Consumables to be pr
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Hydraulic Cap Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 1 | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit) Pin Code-262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9455833.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781176467.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781176503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1781176505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
term_6aa734cd-6fbe-46cb-bba01781176610060_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].