Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - BUSHING Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9806825
GEM/2026/B/7961754
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - BUSHING
Navsari, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - BUSHING Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Parmeshwar Singh 396436,Power Grid Corporationof India Limited 765/400 KV SUB -STATION ,NEW NAVSARI GIS, VILLAGE-UBHRAT, TA JALALPOR, DIST.:-NAVSARI Gujarat 396436 | 1 | - |
POWERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, PLOT NO 54 SAMA SAVLI ROAD VADODARA, (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787658510.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787658520.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1787658528.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1787658536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787658546.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].