Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manufacture of SRC drive shaft from old Round shaft as per drawing; As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9822649
GEM/2026/B/7975375
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manufacture of SRC drive shaft from old Round shaft
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manufacture of SRC drive shaft from old Round shaft as per drawing; As per SOW; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Jitendra Kumar Pathak 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 | 1 | - |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Gajraula Hasanpur Amroha, (Jitendra Kumar Pathak)
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822649.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788066775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788066778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
ATCSaft_0a8e02bb-35e1-4585-87601788067130742_jitendrapathak046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .