Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT SERVICE AT SHAHDOL RAKE POINT
9838734
GEM/2026/B/7989353
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT SERVICE AT SHAHDOL RAKE POINT
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT SERVICE AT SHAHDOL RAKE POINT | Ajay Kumar Banke 485001,National Fertilizers Limited, Houseno 15,MASTER PLAN, SATNA | 1 | - |
ZONAL OFFICE BHOPAL, Zonal Office Bhopal, Department of Fertilizers, National Fertilizers Limited (NFL), Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, (National Fertilizers Limited)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838734.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788349249.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788349262.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1788349266.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .