Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,800
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Industrial Platform Truck (Q2)
9824216
GEM/2026/B/7976601
Single Packet Bid
Industrial Platform Truck
Ntr, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Industrial Platform Truck (Q2) | Sanjay Angothu 520001,Divisional Railway Manager Office, Oppositeto Railwaystation, Gandhi Nagar Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh 520001 | 2 | 90 days |
Sr DMM, Senior Divisional Material Manager, DRMs office Compound, Vijayawada - 520001, (Kartikeya Chandrakant Gadakh)
₹22,800
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
PTAN_12adbf5f-5096-440e-9d141788156393188_srdmmbzascor.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .