Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.8 L
EMD Value
₹34,829
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm5d left
DHARMAVARAM MUNICIPALITY
Dharmavaram
Supply and delivery of JCB for Maintenance of Water Supply and Solid Waste Management in Dharmavaram Municipality under Untied Grant of 15th FC 2023-24 (2nd installment).
980087
44/2026-27/Untied Grant 15th FC/2023-24-2nd Installment/E1
OPEN - NCB
Others
SRI SATYA SAI
8 documents required · 7 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,233
₹34,829
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
36 Book Let.DOC
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].