Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Executive Officer
Nagar Panchayat Dhaurahra
MRF Center par Nikay me Janit Sukhe Kude ke Segregation tatha Composting Plant par Geele Kude ka Nistaran karya ewam Nagar ke Sabhi 17 Wards se Door to Door Kuda Collection Karya
2026_DOLBU_1181555_1
550/31-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
730 days
Nagar Panchayat Dhaurahra
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Executive Officer
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | एम०आर०एफ० सेन्टर पर निकाय में जनित सूखे कूड़े के सेग्रीगेशन तथा कम्पोस्टिंग प्लांट पर गीले कूड़े का निस्तारण कार्य। | - | MT | 1,500 | - |
| 2 | नगर के सभी 17 वार्डों से डोर-टू-डोर कूड़ा कलेक्शन कार्य। | - | cum | 435 | - |
| 3 | ठेकेदार/फर्म को लाभांश मासिक दर का 10 प्रतिशत | - | Job | 22,185 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.14 MB
BOQ_2221421.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .